About Us

Facilities Course Staff Member Contact Us Enquiry

Staff Member

         
         
    Principal  
    Nisha Chaudhary Lecturer  
    Manak Ram Lecturer  
    Madhu Chaudhary Lecturer  
    Rakesh Chaudhary Lecturer  
    Madhulika Yadav Lecturer  
    Harita Dave Lecturer  
    Joytasna Achariya Lecturer  
    Monika Sharma Lecturer  
    Anshu Pandey Lecturer  
    Deependra Sharma Lecturer  
    Roopesh Kumar Lecturer  
    Maya Jangir Lecturer  
    Upendra Kumar Vyas Lecturer  
    Solanki Sedhaji Lecturer  
    Narendra Kumar Lecturer  
    Rahil Ahmad Lecturer  
    Seema Meena Lecturer  
    Uttam Dan Charan Physical Teacher  
    Pooja Sharma Music Teacher  
    Praveena Charan Libarian  
    Chotu Ram Computer Instructor  
     

 

top     

 

   
  Name  Dr. Shantosh Sharma
  Designation Principal
  Date of Birth 10.06.1968
  Qualification

B.Ed,M.Ed.,Ph.D. Eco.,Ph. D. Edu.

     
 

top     

   

  Name Nisha Chaudhary
  Designation Lecturer
  Date of Birth

23.101986

  Qualification

B.Ed.,M.Ed.

     
 

top     

   

  Name Manak Ram
  Designation Lecturer
  Date of Birth 05.07.1985
  Qualification

B.Ed.,M.Ed.

     
 

 

         
 

  Name  Madhu Chaudhary
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth 01.07.1984
  Qualification  M.A. M.Ed.
     
         

 

         
 

  Name Rakesh Chaudhary
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth  18.11.195
  Qualification  B.Ed. , M.Ed.
     
         

 

 

         
 

  Name Madhulika Yadav
  Designation Lecturer
  Date of Birth 16.12.1982
    Qualification B.Ed., M.Ed
       
         

 

         
 

  Name Harita Dave
  Designation Lecturer
  Date of Birth 27.02.1980
    Qualification B.Ed.M.Ed.
       
         

 

 

         
 

  Name Jyotasna Achariya
  Designation Lecturer
  Date of Birth 10.08.1948
    Qualification B.Ed.,  M.Ed
       
         

 

         
 

  Name Monika Sharma
  Designation Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
    Qualification B.Ed., M.A (Edu)
       
         

 

         

  Name Anshu Panday
  Designation Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification B.Ed., M.Ed
     
       

 

 

         
 

  Name  Deependra Sharma
  Designation Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification B.Ed. M.Ed.
       
         

 

         
 

  Name Roopesh Kumar
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification  B.Ed., M.Ed
     
         

 

         
 

  Name Maya Jangir
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification B.Ed.,  M.Ed.
     
         

 

         
 

  Name Upendra Kumar Vyas
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification  B.Ed., M.Ed.
     
         

 

         
 

  Name Solanki Sedhaji
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification  B.Ed., M.Ed.
     
         

 

       

  Name Narendra Kumar
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification  B.Ed., M.Ed.
     
       

 

         
 

  Name Rahil Ahmed
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification  B.Ed,. M.Ed
     
         

 

         
 

  Name Seema Meena
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification  B.Ed., M.Ed.
     
         

 

         
 

  Name Uttam Dan Charan
  Designation  Lecturer
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification  B.Ed., M.Ed.
     
         

 

         
 

  Name Pooja Sharma
  Designation Teacher Music 
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification  B.Ed.
     
         

 

       

  Name Praveena Charan
  Designation  Libarian
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification  B.Ed., M.Lib.
     
       

 

 

         

  Name Jugal Kishore
  Designation Lab Asstt.
  Date of Birth  
  Qualification

B.Ed.

       
         

 

 

         
 

  Name Chotu Ram Meghwal
  Designation Instutar
  Date of Birth  15.09.1977
  Qualification B.Ed,PGDCA
     
         

 


SHREE SABAL WOMEN T.T COLLEGE BORUNDA,   JODHPUR